testsida-bokbussen

 

MÅNDAG

TUR 1     29/8,     19/9,     10/10,     31/10,     21/11,     12/12

Hållplats

Tid

Brandkärr, Mariebergsvägen 53 15.30 – 16.00
Aspa 16.45 – 17.05
Runtuna Albyvägen 1 17.15 – 17.35
Brandkärr Ortvägen 23 18.05 – 18.30
Oppeby, affären 18.40 – 19.10

 

MÅNDAG

TUR 4     15/8,     5/9,     26/9,     17/10,     7/11,     28/11,     19/12

Hållplats

Tid

Lundaskog 14.50 – 15.05
Tallbacken 15.10 – 15.25
Koppartorp 15.45 – 16.05
Buskhyttan 16.35 – 16.55
Närke 17.00 – 17.20
Nävekvarn, Lärkvägen 17.35 – 17.55
Nävekvarn, Biblioteksvägen 18.00 – 18.30
Nävekvarn, Kvarsebovägen 18.35 – 18.55

 

MÅNDAG

TUR 7     22/8,     12/9,     3/10,     24/10,     14/11,     5/12

Hållplats

Tid

Oppeby torg 15.50 – 16.20
Hagalund Parkvägen / Bomans väg 16.40 – 17.00
Brandholmen 17.20 – 17.40
Arnö Herrhagsvägen 17.50 – 18.20
Arnö Stentorpsvägen / Mejramvägen 18.30 – 18.50

 

TISDAG

TUR 2     30/8,     20/9,     1/11,     22/11,     13/12

Hållplats

Tid

Lästringe kyrka 14.15 – 15.00
Lästringe, Solhemsvägen 15.30 – 15.50
Tystberga, affären 16.15 – 16.50
Tystberga, Vintervägen 16.55 – 17.20
Tystberga, Falkvägen 17.25 – 17.50
Ekensberg Pettersbergsvägen / Bellisgången 18.20 – 18.40
Oxbacken Mineralvägen 6 18.50 – 19.10

 

TISDAG

TUR 5     16/8,     6/9,     27/9,     18/10,     8/11,     29/11,     20/12

Hållplats

Tid

Regeringsvägen (Släbroskolan / fritids) 14.00 – 15.00
Ripsa kyrka 15.45 – 16.10
Baggetorp 16.25 – 16.40
Staviksvägen 17.15 – 17.35
Edstorpsvägen 26-28 17.50 – 18.10
Råby, Fyrbyvägen 18.15 – 18.45

 

TISDAG

TUR 8     23/8,     13/9,     4/10,     15/11,     6/12

Hållplats

Tid

Herrhagsvägen (Herrhagsskolan / fritids) 13.30 – 15.00
Jönåker Lunda kyrka 15.45 – 16.05
Jönåker affären 16.30 – 16.50
Enstaberga Syrenvägen 10 17.00 – 17.20
Svalsta, Tegelvägen 17.30 – 17.50
Svalsta, Tors väg 17.55 – 18.15
Bergshammar, Flickornas väg 18.25 – 18.45
Bergshammar, Sveas väg 18.50 – 19.10

 

TORSDAG

TUR 3     1/9,     22/9,     13/10,     3/11,     24/11,     15/12

Hållplats

Tid

Långsättersvägen (Långsätterskolan / fritds) 14.00 – 16.00
Farneby 17.00 – 17.20
Vrena affären 17.30 – 18.00
Vrena, Björkslingan 18.10 – 18.30

 

TORSDAG

TUR 6     18/8,     8/9,     29/9,     20/10,     10/11,     1/12,     22/12

Hållplats

Tid

Trillingbergsvägen (Bryngelstorpskolan / fritids) 14.00 – 15.30
Ångahultet 16.00 – 16.20
Studsvik Hagavägen 16.45 – 17.05
Horn 17.25 – 17.45
Sjösa, Marmorvägen 18.00 – 18.20
Bryngelstorp affären 18.30 – 18.50
Stenkulla Jupitervägen 18.55 – 19.15

 

TORSDAG

TUR 9     25/8,     15/9,     6/10,     27/10,     17/11,     8/12

Hållplats

Tid

Rosvalla (Vittraskolan / fritids) 13.30 – 15.00
Ålberga, Ervallavägen 16.05 – 16.25
Kila kyrka 16.35 – 16.55
Stavsjögården 17.05 – 17.25
Stavsjö Nunnebanan 17.30 – 18.00
Stavsjö värdshus 18.05 – 18.35

Sök

Språk